Churches hosting OMC are listed below along with the missionaries that have been assigned to their church.  If your church is not a host church, please attend services at one of these churches near you.  Check with the church for times of services.
Arabi
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Byromville
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Cordele First
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Ebenezer
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Harmony
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Hatley
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Lake Blackshear
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Penia
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM










Elaine Cone, IMB
Michael Flowers, GBC
Sandra Williams, NAMB
David Nyakoon, NAMB
Jim Musen, IMB


Dave Cone, IMB
John Grady, IMB
Michael Flowers, GBC
Sandra Williams, NAMB
David Nyakoon, NAMB


Ken Beckner, NAMB
Dave Cone, IMB
John Grady, IMB
Michael Flowers, GBC
Sandra Williams, NAMB


Randy Bennett, NAMB
Ken Beckner, NAMB
Dave Cone, IMB
John Grady, IMB
Michael Flowers, GBC


Jay Vineyard, GBC
Randy Bennett, NAMB
Ken Beckner, NAMB
Dave Cone, IMB
John Grady, IMB


John Grady, IMB
Jay Vineyard, GBC
Randy Bennett, NAMB
Ken Beckner, NAMB
Dave Cone, IMB


Dwight, IMB
Elaine Cone, IMB
Jay Vineyard, GBC
Randy Bennett, NAMB
Ken Beckner, NAMB


Oliver Hawkins, NAM
Dwight, IMB
Elzine Cone, IMB
Jay Vineyard, GBC
Randy Bennett, NAMB
Pinecrest
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Pleasant Grove
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Sharon
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Tippettville
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Unadilla First
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Vienna First
Sunday AM

Wenona
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Zion Hill
Sunday AM
Sunday PM
Monday PM
Tuesday PM
Wednesday PM

Keith Ivey, NAMB & GBC
Oliver Hawkins, NAMB
Dwight, IMB
Elaine Cone, IMB
Jay Vineyard, GBC


Stuart Lang, GBC
Keith Ivey, NAMB & GBC
Oliver Hawkins, NAMB
Dwight, IMB
Elaine Cone, IMB


Ed Smith, IMB
Stuart Lang, GBC
Keith Ivey, NAMB & GBC
Oliver Hawkins, NAMB
Dwight, IMB


Jim Musen, IMB
Ed Smith, IMB
Stuart Lang, GBC
Keith Ivey, NAMB & GBC
Oliver Hawkins, NAMB


David Nyakoon, NAMB
Jim Musen, IMB
Ed Smith, IMB
Stuart Lang, GBC
Keith Ivey, NAMB & GBC


Sandra Williams, NAMB


Elaine Cone, IMB
David Nyakoon, NAMB
Jim Musen, IMB
Ed Smith, IMB
Stuart Lang, GBC


Michael Flowers, GBC
Sandra Williams, NAMB
David Nyakoon, NAMB
Jim Musen, IMB
Ed Smith, IMB